Schedule of personal reception

Schedule of personal reception of citizens, their representatives, representatives of legal entities in the Gomel city Executive Committee

(Gomel, Sovetskaya str, 16)

F. I. O.

The post

Time and place of acceptance

KIRICHENKO

Peter

A.

Chairman of Executive Committee

2 and 4 Wednesday of the month

8.00-13.00

KAB.115 (1st floor)

according to preliminary

records

telephone 51 93 44, 51 47 53

KAB.123

 

SIVAKOV

Alexander

I.

 

first Deputy

Chairman of the Executive Committee

housing development

infrastructure

land use,

architecture and urban planning,

housing and communal services of the population, vodoteplosnab, landscaping,

sanitary condition,

the overhaul of residential

Fund, ecology

1 Wednesday of the month

08.00 – 13.00

3 Wednesday of the month

14.00 – 20.00

 

 

ATAMANCHUK

Vitaly

G.

Deputy Chairman

city Council

education, health, youth policy, culture, sport, tourism, media work,

public formation

2 Wednesday of the month

8.00 – 13.00

4 Wednesday of the month

14.00 – 20.00

 

 

ANDREEV

Sergey

E.

 

 

Deputy Chairman

city Council

commercial and consumer services, employment, questions of timely payment of wages, taxation, work of the enterprises of state property, small and private business transportation, communications

2 Wednesday of the month

14.00-20.00

4 Wednesday of the month

8.00-13.00

VASYUCHENKO

Alex

A.

managing

Affairs

city Council

3 Wednesday of the month

8.00 – 13.00

5 Wednesday of the month

8.00 – 13.00

MARCHENKO

Tatiana

V.

 

head of Department

organization and personnel

work

Monday

(weekly)

8.00 – 13.00

KAB.306 (3rd floor)

 

DYACHKOV

Igor

S.

 

head of land surveying

service

1 and 3 Thursday of the month

14.00 – 20.00

2 and 4 Thursday of the month

8.00 – 13.00

Sovetskaya street, 24

IVANCHENKO

Natalia

A.

head of Department

on work with addresses of citizens and legal entities

environment

(weekly)

08.00 – 13.00

KAB.123 (1st floor)

KLIMKOVA

Olga

O.

head

Home civil ceremonies

Tuesday

(weekly)

8.00 – 13.00

Irininskaya str., 11

                                                               

KLYUCHINSKI

Alexander

P.

the head of Department

on labor, employment,

social protection

environment

(weekly)

08.00 – 13.00

street proletarian,18

KARATKEVICH

Svetlana

I.

head

management

trade and services

Thursday

(weekly)

8.00 – 13.00

KAB.107

(1st floor)

 

COULAGO

Victor

A.

 

CEO

Municipal production unitary enterprise

"Gomel

city W To X"

1 Wednesday of the month

8.00 – 13.00

3 Wednesday of the month

14.00 – 20.00

Sovetskaya street, 12

LITVINOV

Yuri

A.

head

Department of architecture and

urban planning

1,3,5 Thursday

8.00 – 13.00

2 and 4 Thursday

15.00 – 20.00

Proletarskaya St.,43

KUKHAREVA

Svetlana

L.

head

Department of education

1, 3 Tuesday of the month

14.00 – 20.00

2.4 environment

8.00-13.00

KAB. 225 (2nd floor)

POLUYAN

Igor

L.

head

Department of sport and tourism

Thursday

(weekly)

8.00 - 13.00

KAB.126 (1st floor)

KALACHEVA

Olga

A.

head

management

economy

Thursday

(weekly)

8.00 - 13.00

KAB.111 (1st floor)

RADCHENKO

Elena

V.

head

financial

Department

environment

(weekly)

8.00 - 13.00

Kommunarov street, 5

 

COULAGO

Olga

K.

 

head of Department

construction

environment

(weekly)

8.00 - 13.00

KAB.205 (2nd floor)

DEGTYAREVA

Catherine

V.

the head of Department

of ideological work, culture and youth Affairs

environment

(weekly)

8.00 - 13.00

KAB.230 (2nd floor)

MLYNARCHIK

Paul

E.

 

head of Department

housing and communal

economy

Monday

(weekly)

8.00 - 13.00

KAB.234 (2nd floor)

 

TSITKO

Catherine

V.

 

the chief doctor of the institution

health

"Gomel city

Central clinic"

1,2, 3 Wednesday of the month

8.00 - 13.00

4 environment

14.00 – 20.00

jubilee St., 7-a

Preliminary consultation and appointment for personal issues to the Chairman of the Executive Committee is carried out in the Department for work with appeals of citizens and legal entities

(tel 93 44 51, 53 47 51, 51-52-92 KAB. No. 122, 123, 1st floor).


A single operational-dispatching service - multi-room 115

Information system-a single in the Republic three-digit number 142