Members of the city Council

THE GOMEL CITY COUNCIL OF DEPUTIES

Gomel, Sovetskaya St., 16, KAB. 203
phone of a reception of the Gomel city Council of deputies:
53 70 61 - Petrochenko Oksana, chief specialist

THE LIST OF DEPUTIES OF THE GOMEL CITY COUNCIL OF DEPUTIES TWENTY-EIGHTH CONVOCATION

Chairman of the Gomel city Council of deputies
Kovalevich Nikolai Nikolaevich, tel 33-04-42

Deputy Chairman of the Gomel city Council of deputies
Litvinova Natalia, tel 32-00-35

The DEPUTIES of the GOMEL CITY COUNCIL of DEPUTIES on 28-th CONVOCATION

 contact phone
68-32-26

CHECHIK IGOR ANATOLYEVICH

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
Sviridovsky constituency No. 1

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

street: Olympic (home № 6 (buildings № 1, 2), 8, 8 (building № 1), 10 (enclosures № 1, 2), 12, 16, 20, 22, 24, 26), Petrus Brovki (houses 5, 7, 13), Sviridov (house No. 1, 1 (building 2), 1G, 3, 5, 7, 7 (building № 2), 9, 11, 17, 19, 22, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 41, 43), Ogarenko (home № 5,12, 14, 16, 17, 19, 21, 21 (building № 2), 25, 27).

SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

1st Wednesday of the month from 17.00 to 18.30
GUO "secondary school No. 49 in the city of Gomel", Petrus Brovki str., 31, 1st floor, room 1-2

 

* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.

 

contact phone
33-93-74

AKULENKO V. L.

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
Youth constituency No. 2

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

street: Ogarenko (house No. 7, 7 (building № 2), 13, 15, 29, Sviridov (house No. 16,16 a), Petrus Brovki (D. 15 (hostel), 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 33, 35, 37, 41, 43, 45, 49), Kamenshchikova, Khutoryanskaya, Vitebsk 1-ya, Vitebskaya 2nd, Volochaevskaya, Nagorno, bottom, Krupskaya, Yagovkina, Video, Novoselova 1, Novoselova 2, Novoselova 3rd, Novoselova 4th, Novoselova 5th, Novoselova 6th, Novoselova 7th, Novoselova 8th, Novoselova 9th, Novoselceva I-10, Driving, Light 1, Light 2, 40 years of BSSR, Youth, harvest 1, harvest 2, Civil 1, Civilian 2, Top, Michurina, Ridnyi, the Village of Budenovsky;
lanes: Steep, jagovkina E. P. 1st, Yagovkina 2, of Found, Hippodrome, Krupskaya 1st Krupskaya, 2nd Harvest 1st Harvest 2nd;
driveways: Harvest 1st Harvest 2nd.

  

SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

2nd Tuesday of each month from 17.00 to 19.00
GUO "secondary school No. 49 in the city of Gomel", Petrus Brovki str., 31, 1st floor, room 1-2


* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.

contact phone
70-37-81

COULAGOT VIKTOR

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
on the Anniversary of the election district №3

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

street: Fedyuninskogo of Found the Soviet (house No. 99, 99a, 103, 105, 105A, 107, 109, 109A,111, 119, 121, 123, 125, 127, 129, 131, 135, 137, 139, 141, 141a, 163, 163a, 165 (hostel), 165а, 167, 167а, 169, 169 (housings № 1, 2, 3), 171 (hostel), 198, 210, 210A, 218, 220, 226, 230, 230а, 230б, 230, 232, 234, 236, 236а, 236б, 238, 238a, 238B, 238в, 238g, 240 (hostel), 240а, 242 (hostel), 244 (hostel), 250), agricultural, Arsent'yevskiye, turquoise, birch, Deciduous, upland, Heathy, Clove, Dovsk, there Lebedev, Raspberry, Mechanical, Peace, Youth, Hope, greenhouse, Piatigorsky, Technological, Physical, Holecki Log, Email, Grape, 201 and 203 kilometers, Trolleybus, Chongar Division, Shilov, Station A Beacon;
lanes: Engineering, World 1, World 2, World 3, Vine 1, Vine 2, Vine 3, Vine 4, Grape 5, Grape 6, 7 Vine-St;
establishment "Gomel regional infectious clinical hospital" (street Voroshilov,18).

SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

1st Wednesday of the month: from 8.00 am. to 13.00
3rd Wednesday of the month from 14.00. 20.00
Municipal production unitary enterprise"Gomel city housing and communal services", Sovetskaya street, 12

* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.

  


contact phone
97-28-19

GULEVICH O. M.

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
Kostyukovskiy constituency No. 4

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

street: Oktyabrskaya, Bashenkova, day, Lebedinskogo, Leonov, Valery Abel, Resinous, Ulyana Gromova, square, Belyaeva, Berezovsky, Ushakov, Apple, Nakhimov, Guest, Amber, Zhlobin, Militias, Malinin, Chongar, Plain, Walnut, Architectural, Makarenko, a Slide, factory, pear, Cvetkova, Cvetochnaya, guerrilla, Glass, southern, Northern, Mikhail Lomonosov, 50 years of the Glass factory, the Romantics, crystal, Novoselov, Braginskaya, Nekrasov, Ivanovo, Rainbow, Fadiivka, Aramiska, Vasilyeva, Zaozernoe, West 1st, West 2nd, duryagina;
lanes: South, Chapaeva 1st, Chapaeva 2, Vasilyeva, Svetlogorsk, Sadovaya, Belchansky;
establishment "Gomel city hospital № 4" (m-n Kostyukovka street Belyaeva, 2)

SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

3rd Thursday of the month from 17.30 to 19.30
The Department on work with the population of the district "the village" the administration of the Railway district of Gomel, Gomel str., 14b, meeting room

  

* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.

 

contact phone
35-85 00

SEDOV ALEXANDER G.

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
Meticulously electoral district № 5

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

street Soviet (houses № 125A, 125b, 125V, 125g (hostel),133б, 168, 168A, 170 (hostel), 182, 196), Malaichuka (house No. 8 (Dorm), 15, 16A (hostel), 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 41, 43), jubilee (house № 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 10, 12, 13, 16, 18, 22, 24, 26, 28, 36, 38, 40, 42), 50 years of the Byelorussian SSR (home № 21, 23, 31, 33), Kozhara (home № 6, 10, 12, 16, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36), timofeyenko (home № 10, 12, 18, 20, 22, 26), Piedmont (from the house No. 79 to the end of the street).

SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

2nd Wednesday of each month from 17.00 to 19.00
House of culture "vipra" jubilee street, 48, office of the Director

* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.


  

contact phone
34-12-39

GOLUBEV, ALEXANDER MIKHAILOVICH

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
Polissya electoral district № 6

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

street Soviet (houses № 97, 97 (corps № 2, 3, 4, 5), 97A), Malaichuka (home № 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11), timofeyenko (home № 2, 4, 6, 14), 50 years of the Byelorussian SSR (home № 3, 5, 13, 15), Kozhara (home № 2, 4, 8, 14, 18), Starocherkasskaya, novochernihivs'ke, Kirova (home № 46, 66, 68, 70, 74, 76, 86, 90, 94, 122A (hostel), 126, 128, 130, 132, 134, 140, 142, 144, 146, 148, 150, 152, 154, 156, 158, 160 and detached homes), Utkina, Dindi (house No. 11), Telegin (house No. 15, 17, 19 and 24), Shevchenko (house № 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 45), Novopolskaja (the house № 18, 19, 22, 22A, 24, 35A, 36 to 41, 42A, 53, 55, 56, 58), Poleski (home № 5, 7, 10, 11, 15, 19, 19a, 21, 25, 27, 29, 31, 31A, 33, 35, 38, 38A, 39A, 41, 42, 44, 44a, 45, 46, 47, 48, 50, 50A, 52, 54, 56, 57a, 62), Dokutovich (home № 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 29, 30, 30A, 31, 32, 32A, 33, 33a, 34, 34a, 35, 36 to 41, 42, 43, 45, 46, 48, 49, 49b, 50, 51, 51A, 52, 53, 54, 56), Red;
lane sorting;
stalled novochernihivs'ke.

SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

2nd Tuesday of each month from 17.00 to 19.00
GUO "secondary school №8, Gomel", St. 50 years BSSR, 4, Director's office

* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.


  

contact phone
95-20-55

SAMOUM YURI GENNADIEVICH

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
Kurchatov electoral district №7

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

Victory square (houses № 1, 2);
prospectuses: Lenin (home № 34, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 59, 63), Victory (house # 11 - 27A);
street: Witkowska (home № 1, 2, 6, 8, 10, 19), Rogachev (house # 11 (hostel), 13 (hostel), 15-20, 22, 33a, 33b, 33V, 33g, 33д, 40, 42), Kirova (houses № 38, 40 (dormitory), 44), Polesia (house No. 14), Artillery (at home № 9, 11), Sazonova, Chernyakhovsky, Train, Krasnoarmejsky (houses № 1, 2, 3, 4(hostel), 4A (hostel), 4B, 5, 6, 6A, 9, 11(hostel), 11, 25), Karpovich (home № 3, 5, 7, 11), Komsomol (house No. 15), Kurchatov (at 5, 5A, 7a, 9), Shevchenko (house # 11, 17), station (house No. 2, 2A, 3A, 5, 6, 7), Kiseleva (at home No. 4 (hostel), 8, 10), Gagarin (the house № 77, 81, 83, 83A, 85);
stalled Train.

SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

3rd Wednesday of the month from 17.30 to 19.00
ZHEU – 10 CGROUP "Train", Lenin Ave, 49, admissions Director

* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.

  

contact phone
26-30-77

SHUTOV VICTOR FILIPPOVICH

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
Nonresident electoral district №8

 
THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

street: Town 1, Town 2, Town 3, Town 4, Town 5, Town 6, Town 7, Town 8-I (house No. 2, 2 (cases No. 2, 3, 5, 7, 7a, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15-21), 2A, 4, 6, 7a, 7b), Engineering, West Checkpoint, Chernyshevsky, Yanka Kupala, Dobrolyubova, Locomotive, Combine, Communication, Primorska, Fraternal, Komsolmolskaya 1, Small, semi-circular, Power, Quiet, Medium, Quartermaster, Zharikova (home № 35 – 59, 61, 63, 80, 82), lake district (house, No. 120), the Linear 1, Linear 2-me, 50 years of the Plant "Gomselmash" (home № 20, 22, 26, 28, 30), Casting, End, Wide, Berry, Friendship, Radial, Orsha, Industrial, depot, Clear, upland, Sagittarius, Back, Spring, Pivovarova;
lanes: Yakub Kolas (building No. 63), End;
stalled Quartermaster (houses № 1, 2, 3).

SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

3rd Monday of the month: from 16.30 to 18.30,
DK", JSC "Gomselmash", prospect Kosmonavtov, 22, room MP

* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.


  

contact phone
56 26 88
56 15 88

KOZLOV GENNADY VASILYEVICH

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
The worker constituency No. 9

 
THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

Prospekt Kosmonavtov (home № 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 28, 30, 32, 34);
street: Dvornikova (home № 3, 4, 6, 8, 10, 11-20, 22, 24, 26, 28), Yakub Kolas (the house № 2 (hostel), 3, 4, 5, 7, 11, 15, 17, 19, 23, 25 and detached homes), Zharikova (home № 9, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50 and detached homes), working (at home № 2, 4, 6, 12, 14, 18, 20, 22), Gorbatov (house No. 17);
lane of Yakub Kolas (home № 34, 40, 57, 59, 65 and detached homes (excluding the house № 63)

SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

2nd Friday of each month from 17.00 to 19.00
institution of education "Gomel state auto-mechanical College", prospect Kosmonavtov, 19, admissions Director

 
* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.


  

contact phone
63-90-93

ALEXANDER NOVIKOV

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
Stelmaszewska constituency No. 10

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

street: Bogdanova (house No. 1,1 (building № 2), 2 (hostel), 3, 5, 7, 10B, 12, 12A, 14-19), Gorbatov (home № 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 33, 35), Dvornikov (house No. 30, 32, 32 (building 2), 34), Fadeev (house No. 3 (buildings №1, 2), 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21), Lake district (house No. 40-52), Komsolmolskaya 2, Chapaev (home № 4, 6, 8, 12, 16, 18);
institution "Gomel city clinical hospital № 1" (street Dvornikova, 80).


SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

2nd Tuesday of the month from 17.30 to 19.00
DK", JSC "Gomselmash", prospect Kosmonavtov, 22, room Deputy.

* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.

  

contact phone
99-93-03

FESENKO VLADISLAV ALEKSEEVICH

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
Engineering constituency No. 11

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

Prospekt Kosmonavtov (home № 56, 58, 60, 64, 72, 74, 76, 82, 84, 86, 90);
street: 50 years of the Plant "Gomselmash" (home № 4, 6, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 33 and detached homes), Zharikova (house No. 3, 5, 7, 20 (housings № 1, 2, 3), 22), Smolny, Travel, Ulyanovsk, labour, Tractor, road and Nightingale, lakeside, Municipal, lake, Line 3, Line 4, line 5-I, roschinskaya, Chapaev (house No. 2, 2 (blocks 1 - 6), Drums;
lanes: Roshinsky 2-y, Linear, Utility 1, Utility 2, Utility 3-th;
stalled Chitinskiy.


SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

1st Monday of the month from 16.00 to 18.00
DK", JSC "Gomselmash", prospect Kosmonavtov, 22, room MP

 
* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.

  

contact phone
59-29-81

GENERALOVA IRINA

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
Chapaevskaya electoral district №12

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

Prospekt Kosmonavtov (home № 63, 65, 67, 69, 94, 96, 98, 100, 102);
street: Efremova M. G. (house # 1, 1B, 2, 2 (cabinets № 1, 2, 3), 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 (the buildings № 1, 2, 3), Belchenko, Long, Suburban, Textile, Tank, station "Gomel-North", North checkpoint, Ivanov, kuntsevych, Mogilevskaya Nizhnebureiskaya, Maksim Bahdanovich (odd side, house No. 4-20);
lane kuntsevych.

SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

4th Monday of the month from 17.30 to 19.00,
DK", JSC "Gomselmash", prospect Kosmonavtov, 22 room of the Deputy

 
* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.

 ковалевич_2.jpg

contact phone
75-70-61

KOVALEVICH NICHOLAS

Chairman of the Gomel city Council of deputies,
the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
Osipovsky electoral district №13

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

street: Manevich (odd side, house No. 20-30), people's Militia (the house № 2, 3, 4 (the cases for № 1, 2, 3, 4), 5, 6, 7, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18), Maksim Bahdanovich (house No. 22), Osipova (the house № 1, 3, 4, 5, 7 (the hostel), 8, 9, 11, 12, 15), karastoyanovoi (home № 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14), State Farm, Gastello, Brilevskaya


SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

Personal reception of citizens and legal persons of the Chairman of the Gomel city Council of deputies Nikolay Kovalevich N. 05.08.2019 transferred to 12.08.2019 from 16.00 to 19.00 in room # 203 of the Gomel city Executive Committee.

1st Monday of the month: from 16.00 to 19.00,
The Homel city Executive Committee, Sovetskaya street, 16, office 203

1st Tuesday of the month from 16.00 till 18.00,
DK", JSC "Gomselmash", prospect Kosmonavtov, 22 room of the Deputy

1st Wednesday of the month from 16.00 to 18.00
GUO "secondary school No. 55 in the city of Gomel", Dry street, 22 office Director


* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.

  

contact phone
80445399507
e-mail:
alex_konopatski@mail.ru

KONOPACKI ALEXANDER

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
Efremov electoral district № 14

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

street: Manevich (odd side, house number 2-18), Heroes - underground workers (home № 7, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23), Dry (at home № 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 15, 18, 20), Ephraim M. G. (house No. 20, 20A, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 80).


SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

2nd Thursday of the month from 17.00 to 19.00
DK JSC "Gomselmash", prospect Kosmonavtov, 22, room members.

3rd Wednesday of odd month: 18.00-19.00,
Zhehu-9 CGROUP "Selmashevsky", ul Underground, 15 a, office of the chief

* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.

  


the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
Levoberezhny election district # 15

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

street: July 11, Agrogorodki, Altai, pharmacy, grandma, Velvet, Bocheva, cross country, Coastal, Botanical, palm, Voykova (from start to Gertsena str), Volodarskogo, Freestyle, Oriental, High, Guards, Herzen, the poet the Mountain, the Decembrists, Dimitrova (from the beginning of the street to street Herzen), Dobrush, Donetsk, club, Road, Jasmine, Zaliniine, Golden, Ilich (from the beginning of the street to street Herzen), Iris Kalach B. F., Kamenetsky, Cascade, Chestnut, Quarterly, The ring, co-operative (from start of street to street Herzen), Coral, Krasnoselsky, Red, lighthouse, maple, Brick, blacksmith, Blade, Lozova, Lime, Linen, meadow, Lunacharskogo 1, Lunacharskogo 2, Lunacharskogo 3rd, Main, Markelov V. A., Honey, international, Small, installation, Music, Narochansky, Nartsissov, Neva, Innovative, Pavlik Morozov, Park, Ferry, Field, Polyakova I. E., township, Zip, prestigious, Transparent, Pugachev, Repin, Republican, Dear, Pink, Romanovskaya, Sugar, Sverdlov, Sevastopol (from the beginning of the street to street Herzen), Silver, Slavic, suburban, station, Steppe, Through, thorn, Turov, Uritsky (from the beginning of the street to street Herzen), Skarina, Central, Economic, Enthusiasts;
lanes: Babushkina, Volodarskogo 1st, Volodarsky 2 nd Guards, Herzen, meadow, Lunacharsky, Trunk 1, Trunk 2, Trunk 3, Field 1, Field 2, Field 3, Nevsky, Transparent, Sverlova, Steppe;
driveways: Lunacharskogo, Sverdlovsk 1st, Sverdlovsk 2nd, Sverdlovsk 3rd, Sverdlovsk 4th, Sverdlovsk 5th;
stubs: Chestnut, Ring 1, Ring 2, Ring 3, Ring 4, Ring 5, Sevastopol;
health facilities:
establishment "Gomel regional clinical psychiatric hospital" (Dobrush str., 1);
establishment "Gomel regional tuberculosis clinical hospital" (Dobrush str., 5).


SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

Murashko Ekaterina Maksimovna, contact phone 53 99 73
1st week of the month organized a telephone "hot line" by phone 99 53 73:
on Tuesdays from 9.00 to 11.00
on Wednesdays from 18.00 to 20.00
2nd Thursday of the month from 17.30 to 19.30, reception of the Deputy, street of Ilyich, 24, telephone 53-29-34

* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.

  

contact phone
53 99 73
e-mail: belizazags@yandex.by

MURASHKO EKATERINA MAKSIMOVNA

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
The Sevastopol electoral district No. 16

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

street: 10 let Oktyabrya, Voykova (from Herzen street to the end of the street), Golovacheva, Dimitrova (from Herzen street to the end of the street), Dostoevsky (from the beginning of the street to the railroad), Lenin (from Herzen street to the railroad), Cooperative (from Herzen street to the end of the street), Leningrad, Odessa, Youth, pioneer, Radishchev, Razin, Sevastopol (from Herzen street to the railroad), Selezneva, Uritsky (from Herzen street to the end of the street), Factory, Shandalova, highway Korenevsky.
lanes: Lenin 1st; Cooperative 1, Cooperative 2 Cooperative 3-th; Sevastopol 1st, Sevastopol 2nd


SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

1st week of the month organized a telephone "hot line" by phone 99 53 73:
on Tuesdays from 9.00 to 11.00
on Wednesdays from 18.00 to 20.00

2nd Thursday of the month from 17.30 to 19.30
reception of the Deputy, street of Ilyich, 24, telephone 53-29-34.

* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.

  

contact phone
25-73-21

KOROTCHENKO GENNADY VASILYEVICH

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation

Senkovskogo constituency No. 17

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

street: May 9, Artisanal, White, V. A. (from the beginning of the street to street Kalinnikov, I. E.), Budyonny, Buynevich P. N., Gushchina, B. P., wood-working, Dostoevsky (from the railroad to the end of the street), Suburban, Zaitseva, Zarechnaya, Green, Ilyich (from the railroad to the end of the street, except the house № 270, 270а, 289, 291, 293, 295, 297, 297а, 331), Isachenko, Cavalry, Kalinnikov, I. E. (even side), Komarov street, Lazo, Forest 1, Forest 2, Forest 3, Transit, Pirogov Sevastopol (from the railroad to the end), Sevryukova, Solar, socialist, Suvorov, gun 1, gun 2, Technical 1-I (excluding house №52, 54, 56, 58, 60, 62), Transit 1, Transit 2 and Transit 3-I, Tukhachevsky, Chemical, Jankowska, Chernihiv, Shchorsa.
lanes: Dostoevsky, Zadorozhnyy, Zaitseva 1st Zaitsev, 2nd, Zaitseva 3rd, Zaitseva 4th, Zaitseva 5th; Zarechnyy, Lenin 2, Ilyich the 3rd, Lenin 4th, Ilyich 5th, Ilyich 6, Ilyich 7th, Lenin 8; Cavalry 1, Cavalry 2nd; Lazo 1st, Lazo 2nd, Lazo 3rd, Lazo 4th, Lazo 5th; Sevastopol 3rd, Socialist, Technical 1, Technical 2, Transit 1, Transit 2 Transit 3, Transit 4, Transit the 5th, Chernihiv, Chemical.
driveways: May 9, Gun, Pirogov, Cenkowski.

SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

3rd Monday of each month from 17.00 to 19.00
reception of the Deputy, street of Ilyich, 24, telephone 53-29-34

* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.

  


the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
Pearl electoral district № 18

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

street: Diamond White A. V. (from the street Kalinnikov, I. E. until the end of the street), belicka, the Dnieper, Pearl, Illich (house №№, 289, 291, 293, 331), Kalinnikov, I. E., (odd side), krynychne, Kristallovskaya, Midsummer, Lozanovska, Novobelitsky, County, Radonitsa, Brown, Lilac, Technical 1-I (the house №№58, 60, 62), Technical 2 Technical 3 Technical 4 Technical 5 Technical 6 Technical 7, Technical 8, farmstead.
lanes: Walesby, zhitniy 1st, zhitniy 2nd, Megeve 1st, Megeve 2nd, Morony, County, Rakitovo, Ore, Flux, Lilac, Horoshevskii.


SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

Khudyakov Ivan, contact phone 53 39 81

1st Thursday of the month from 17.00 to 19.00 reception of the Deputy, street of Ilyich, 24, telephone 53-29-34

* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.

  

contact phone
53 39 81

KHUDYAKOV IVAN

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
South constituency № 19

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

street: Arhipova Guards, Asherah, Evdokim Romanov, crane, Zebrowska, Oskina, Illich (house, No. 270, 270а, 295, 297, 297а), Karagodina, Klimovskiy, Korenevskaya, Loganovskaja, New Yard, alder, center, Podlesnaya, intercession, Panamenista, Rowan, Old Farm, Sunychne, Sadina, years ad, Technical 1-I (the house №№52, 54, 56), Ulukovskaya, Sekutowska;
lanes: Alder;
health facilities:
institution "Gomel city clinical hospital №3" (street of Lenin, D. 286);
establishment "Gomel regional clinical hospital of invalids of the Patriotic war" (street of Ilyich, d. 288);
state institution "Republican scientific-practical Center of radiation medicine and human ecology" (street of Ilyich, d. 290)

SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

1st Thursday of the month from 17.00 to 19.00
reception of the Deputy, street of Ilyich, 24, telephone 53-29-34

* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.


  

contact phone
46-15-21

NARKEVICH NINA ANDREEVNA

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
Yaroslavl constituency No. 20

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

street: demyana Bednogo; Kalinin; Kropotkin; Socialism; Freedom; Kyiv; Vatutin; Maxim Gorky; Turgenev; Economic; Milczanska 1; Gogol; folk; Counter 2; Amur (excluding the house number 20, 32, 52); thieves; Yaroslavl; Dzerzhinsky; Polesie (from the overpass to the end); Bohdan Khmelnytsky (from the street Polesskaya to the street of Tsiolkovsky); Sports (from the beginning to the street Kotovskogo); Chumakova; Rokossovsky (from Bohdan Khmelnytsky street to the end); Tsiolkovsky (from Bohdan Khmelnytsky street to the end); Kotovsky (from Bohdan Khmelnytsky street to the end); Bochkina (from Bohdan Khmelnytsky street to the end, excluding the house No. 184, 184а, 186, 188, 190, 192, 194); Auerbach (from Bohdan Khmelnytsky street to the end); Moscow (from the stadium to the end); a Counter 1 (from beginning up to the street Bochkina).
lanes: a Club; electric; Counter 1st – 3rd; Milanski, Polesskaya; Bakunin (house number 67).
driveways: Maxim Gorky; Odessa; Kiev; Milanski.
case No. 1 institution "Gomel regional clinical Oncology dispensary" (street of Tsiolkovsky, house no. 119a).

SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

2nd Wednesday of odd months: from 16.00 to 18.00
JSC "Trading house "Rechitsa", etc Rechitsa, 61, Director's office

1st Wednesday of the even months: from 17.00 to 19.00
REU-12 CGROUP "Soviet", St. Minsk, 8, the office of the chief

   
* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.


  

  

contact phone
42-22-49

POCHINOK MIKHAIL MIKHAILOVICH

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
Moscow election district No. 21


THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

prospect Rechitsa, 3;
street: the Baltic; the black sea (houses № 4, 5A, 7, 9 and detached homes in the street of the black sea); Matrosova; Joy; Juraeva (even side); Amur (house No. 20, 32, 52); Milczanska 2; Bath; Schmidt; Zaslonova; Nekrasov; Saltykov-Shchedrin, M. E.; Unnamed; the 2nd collective; Talalikhina; 30 years of the BSSR (from the beginning to the street Ostrovsky); Bochkina (from beginning to Bogdan Khmelnitsky street, including the house No. 184, 184а, 186, 188, 190, 192, 194); Barykina (Counter street from 1st street Vladimirova, including house No. 118, 127a, 129, 131, 133, 133a, 135, 137, 139, 141, 147); Rokossovsky (from start to Bohdan Khmelnytsky street), Auerbach (from the beginning to Bohdan Khmelnytsky street); Moscow (from start to Bohdan Khmelnytsky street); Tsiolkovsky (from start to Bohdan Khmelnytsky street); Kotovsky (from start to Bohdan Khmelnytsky street); Ukrainian (from the beginning to the street Ostrovsky); Gomel (from the beginning to the street Ostrovsky); Bohdan Khmelnytsky (from the street Tsiolkovskogo street Barykina); Bakunin; Leszczynski; Ostrovsky (from Bohdan Khmelnytsky street to the end); a Counter 1 (from the street Bochkina to the end).
lanes: Amur; Fire; Bakunin (except house No. 67) and Ostrovsky 2nd (from Bohdan Khmelnytsky street to the end);
driveways: Yaroslavl; Battery-2nd; Leszczynski; Battery 1 (from Bohdan Khmelnytsky street to the end) and Epic 2 (from Bohdan Khmelnytsky street to the end).
health-improving complex of Gomel branch of the Belarusian railway (Kotovsky street, house number 25A).

SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES


2nd Wednesday of each month: from 17.00 to 18.00
the administration of the Soviet area, Avenue Rechitsa, 6, office 213, tel 51 59 25

* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.

  

contact phone
42-02-25

SUBIACO VLADISLAV ANATOLIEVICH

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
Minsk constituency No. 22

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

street: cornflower; 30 October; Longitudinal; Juraeva (odd side); Companion of the World; the residential District "Energetikov", the residential District "East"; Borovitskaya; Dolganskaya; Volkovichskoe; Rudnyanskiy; Telishevska; Terenetskaya; Osowska; Starobelitski; Minsk; Vladimirova (home № 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15,19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29);
driveways: Satellite World;
military unit 1242;
military unit 5525.


SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

02.10.2019

Date

The time of the

Location

02.01.2019

15.00-17.00

JSC "Kirmash",

travel Geophysicists,4

the Director's office

06.02.2019

17.00-19.00

REU-12 CGROUP "Soviet", St. Minsk,8

the office of the chief

06.03.2019

15.00-17.00

JSC "Kirmash",

travel Geophysicists,4

the Director's office

03.04.2019

17.00-19.00

REU-12 CGROUP "Soviet", St. Minsk,8

the office of the chief

05.06.2019

17.00-19.00

REU-12 CGROUP "Soviet", St. Minsk,8

the office of the chief

07.08.2019

17.00-19.00

REU-12 CGROUP "Soviet", St. Minsk,8

the office of the chief

04.09.2019

15.00-17.00

JSC "Kirmash",

travel Geophysicists,4

the Director's office

17.00-19.00

REU-12 CGROUP "Soviet", St. Minsk,8

the office of the chief

06.11.2019

15.00-17.00

JSC "Kirmash",

travel Geophysicists,4

the Director's office

04.12.2019

17.00-19.00

REU-12 CGROUP "Soviet", St. Minsk,8

the office of the chief



* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.


  

contact phone
42-84-66

DMITRIEVA NATALIA

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
Leszczynski constituency No. 23

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

prospect Rechitsa, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35;
street: Space; Tolbukhina; virgin; Extreme; periodic; Mayakovsky; Peace; Truth; 40 years of October; March 8; festival; Short; Constantine; Brest; Pine; Gaidar; Barykina (house, No. 206); black sea (house No. 7(building 1); Vladimirova (home № 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 43, 49, 51, 55, 57, 59, 61, 63, 65, 67, 69, 71 and detached homes on the street Vladimirov);
lanes: Mayakovsky, March 8, Molodogvardeyskaya;
travel Industrial.

SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

1st Wednesday of each month from 17.00 to 19.00
RG – 15 , Gaydara str., 10A, office of the chief

* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.


  

contact phone
42-03-93

PRUS MICHAEL YULIEVICH

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
The Belarusian electoral district No. 24

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

street: Yakubova; Lermontov; Belarusian; Kuibyshev; slepneva; Tchaikovsky; Svetlogorsk; Pinsky; Mozyr; Chkalov; Iver; Lubensk; Novolabinskaya 1-I; 2-I; Levanevsky; Distant; Transverse 1-I, 2-I, 3-I, 4-I; River; Marat KASE; Bulgakov; Tolstoy; Friedrich Engels; Frunze; Factory 1; 2; Factory Descent; Zoya Kosmodemyanskaya; Barykina (the odd party from the beginning to the street 30 years of the BSSR, even numbered side from start to Bohdan Khmelnytsky street and the houses on the street Barykina № 84, 86, 94, 98, 100, 113, 119, 121, 123, 125 and built houses on the street Barykina); 30 years of the BSSR (from Ostrovsky's street to the end); Gomel (from Ostrovsky's street to the end); Ukrainian (from Ostrovsky's street to the end); Ostrovsky (from the start to the street of Joy); Bykhovskaya (the house № 91, 101, 105, 113а, 115, 115A and detached homes down the street by Bykhovskii); Bohdan Khmelnytsky (house No. 88a);
lanes: a work; Nikolai Ostrovsky 1st; Staroobuhovskoy; River; 1st and 2nd Factory; Tolstoy; Friedrich Engels; Dnipropetrovsk; Novokubanskiy 1st and 2nd; Lubensky;
driveways: Epic 1, Sand; Pinsky, Kuibyshev, Chkalov; Levanevsky; Distant; Transverse.

SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

21.01.2019 from 17.00 to 19.00, REU-15 CGROUP "Soviet", gaidara str., 10A
20.02.2019 from 17.00 to 19.00, RIC-3 COOP "RSTs Gomel", St. Bykhovskaya, 115
20.03.2019 from 17.00 to 19.00, RG-11 CGROUP "Soviet", St. 60 let SSSR, 26
17.04.2019 from 17.00 to 19.00, CGROUP "Soviet", PR-d Geophysicists, 4
15.05 2019 from 17.00 to 19.00, RSC-2 COOP "RSTs Gomel", etc Rechitsa, 3
19.06.2019 from 17.00 to 19.00, REU-15 CGROUP "Soviet", gaidara str., 10A
17.07.2019 from 17.00 to 19.00, RSTs -3 COOP "RSTs Gomel", St. Bykhovskaya, 115
21.08.2019 from 17.00 to 19.00, RG-11 CGROUP "Soviet", St. 60 let SSSR, 26
18.09.2019 from 17.00 to 19.00, CGROUP "Soviet", PR-d Geophysicists, 4
16.10. 2019 from 17.00 to 19.00, RSC-2 COOP "RSTs Gomel", etc Rechitsa, 3
20.11.2019 from 17.00 to 19.00, REU-15 CGROUP "Soviet", gaidara str., 10A
18.12.2019 from 17.00 to 19.00, RSTs -3 COOP "RSTs Gomel", St. Bykhovskaya, 115

* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.


  

contact phone
21-72-57

GORELIKOV ALEXANDER A.

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
Khmelnitsky constituency number 25

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

street: Bogdana Khmelnitskogo (house No. 90A, 94, 98, 100, 102, 104, 108, 108 (case 1, 2, 3, 4), 110, 112, 114, 118, 120 (case 1, 2, 3), 122, 124, 126); of Malaga (home № 2, 4, 6, 10, 12, 14); 60 years of the USSR ( at home № 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, (case 1, 2), 11, 12 (building 1, 2, 3), 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 23, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31); Bykhovskaya (home № 95, 97, 99, 111, 113).


SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

2nd Thursday of each month from 17.00 to 18.00
the administration of the Soviet area, Avenue Rechitsa, 6, office 213, tel 51 59 25

4th Thursday of each month: from 17.00.18.00
RIC – 3, St. Bykhovskaya, 115, office of the chief

  
* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.

  

contact phone
42-87-33

LEVINSKY I. A.

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
Rechytsa electoral district No. 26


THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

avenues: Rechitsa (house No. 2, 2(building 1), 4A, 4B, 4C, 4D, 4E, 8, 8A, 8b, 10A, 12, 14a, 14b); October (home № 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22);
street: Bogdana Khmelnitskogo (house No. 83, 85, 87, 87a, 88, 89, 91, 92, 92A, 93, 93A, 95, 97); Clermont-Ferrand (home № 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17); Zhukov (house No. 24, 26, 26 (body 2), 28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 38A, 40, 40 (case 1), 42, 44, 46, 48, 50, 52).


SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

1st Wednesday of each month from 17.00 to 19.00
the administration of the Soviet area, Avenue Rechitsa, 6, office 213, tel 51 59 25


* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.

  

contact phone
49-26-12

KABZAR ANDREW F.

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
Festival constituency No. 27

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

avenues: Rechitsa (the house № 12A, 14, 16, 16A, 18, 18a, 20, 22); October (home № 30, 32, 34, 38, 40, 83, 85, 85a, 87, 87a, 89, 91);
street: Volgograd, Pavlova, Clermont-Ferrand (house No. 16); Zhukova (home № 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12A, 14, 16, 18 (building 2), 20, 22, 22 (building 2).

SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

2nd Wednesday of the month from 18.00 to 19.00
the administration of the Soviet area, Avenue Rechitsa, 6, office 213, tel 51 59 25


* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.


  

contact phone:
75-70-61
e-mail: volkova.gstu@gmail.com


VOLKOVA YULIA ALEXANDROVNA

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
The October electoral constituency No. 28

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

Avenue of October (at home № 28a, 28B, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 43, 44, 45, 46, 46a, 47, 48A, 49, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 61, 63, 65, 69, 71, 73, 75, 77, 79, 93, 95);
street: Karbysheva; Star; Observatorna; Grigory Denisenko; Penyazkov D. N., Brothers Lizyukovykh.
establishment "Gomel regional clinical hospital" (ulitsa Bratyev lizyukovykh, house No. 5)

SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

1st Thursday even meSATA: from 17.00 to 19.00
the administration of the Soviet area, Avenue Rechitsa, 6, office 213, tel 51 59 25


3rd Thursday of odd month: from 17.00 to 19.00
Zhehu-2 CGROUP "Soviet", October PR., 49, office of the chief

* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.


  

contact phone
23-52-21

REZNIKOV VLADIMIR

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
The youth constituency No. 29

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

Rechitsa Avenue (the house № 51, 53, 57, 57a, 59, 63, 63 (building 1), 65, 67, 71, 73 (case 1, 2), 75, 77, 79, 83, 85, 87 (case 1, 2), 89, 91, 93, 95, 99, 101, 103 (case 1, 2);
street: long distance; azure (house number 4, 12, 14.); Borisenko; Kosareva (home № 3, 5, 13, 21).


SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

2nd Monday of every month from 17.30 to 19.00
the administration of the Soviet area, Avenue Rechitsa, 6, office 213, tel 51 59 25

 
* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.

  

contact phone
75-70-61
e-mail: dima-nilov@rambler.ru


NILOV, DMITRY GEORGIEVICH

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
Azure constituency No. 30

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

avenues: Rechitsa (home № 37, 39, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 48, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60, 62, 62 (case 2), 64, 70, 72, 74, 76, 78); October (at home № 48, 50, 52, 52b, 56 (building 1, 2, 3), 58, 60, 62, 64, 68, 74, 76, 78, 80, 82, even the side of the house with 86 of 236, the odd side of the house with 97 at 363);
street: Shady; may; Lazovsky; Friendly; Reed; rural; Chamomile; street of 70 years of the BSSR (the house from 8 to 20); Davidovsky (detached homes, except for houses 1, 3, 5); Kosareva (home № 37, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51).
travel Student.


SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

2nd Thursday of the month from 17.00 to 18.00
GUO "secondary school No. 69 in the city of Gomel", October prospect, 72, office 1-1

* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.

  

contact phone:

80296920344
e-mail: Olgaignatenko@tut.by

IGNATENKO OLGA
the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
Medical constituency No. 31

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

prospect Rechitsa (home № 86, 88, 90, 92, 94, 96, 98, 102, 104, 106, 108, 110, 112, 114, 115, 117, 118, 119, 120, 121, 122, 123, 124, 125 (case 1, 2), 126, 128, 129, 131, 130, 132, 135, 142, 143, 144, 145, 146, 148, 149, 150, 151, 152, 153, 155, 157, 159)
street: Kosareva (the house № 17, 19); azure (building No. 26); Roundabout (house No. 4 (building 1, 2); yrc "solar" (building 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6); Kosareva (house No. 6, 6A, 6b, 6C); 70 years of BSSR (1, 11, 13, 15, 17, 23, 25, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46); Davydovskaya (home № 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26); Medical (house № 1, 5).
institution: "Gomel regional clinical Oncology dispensary" (street Health, the house № 2), "Gomel regional clinical cardiology center" (street Health, building № 4), "Gomel regional specialized clinical hospital" (street Health, house No. 6), "Gomel city clinical hospital № 2" (street Health, the house № 7), "Gomel regional clinical dermatovenerologic dispensary" (street Health, house No. 10)

SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

1st Thursday of each month from 17.00 to 19.00
REU - 23 CGROUP "Soviet", St 70 years BSSR, 21 office of the chief.

* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.


  

contact phone
33-05-54

SVETOGOR MAMONTOV

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
Gagarinsky constituency No. 32

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

street: Gagarin (house No. 9a-15, 6-32, 38A-80, 45-63), Komissarov, Promenade, Plekhanov (house No. 1-39, 2-34a, 41, 43, 44-54,), proletarian (houses № 5-51, 6A, 8-18, 8A, 18a, 53-85, 22-58,), Spartacus, Moiseenko (house No. 4-22, 28-36A, 45, 45A), Horny, Frunze, International (home № 5-13, 2-10, 23-33, 16-48), Korolenko, Pedchenko, Hay, Country (home № 30, 32, 33, 35, 40, 42), Novootradnaya, Rechitskaya, Joiner, Katunin (house No. 1A-7, 4-20, 37-53, 22, 22A, 24, 24A), Karpovich (house No. 10-14, 17-43), red army (house No. 12-38), Kirov (house, No. 1-3, 8), Communards, Labor (house, No. 3-7, 2-8);
the Avenue VI Lenin (house No. 19, 19a, 23, 25, 27, 29, 29A, 31, 31A, 33, 35, 4-22);
lanes: Spartacus, proletarian, Rechitsa, Katunin;
area Plekhanova;
driveways: Rechitsa, machine-Tool, red army the 1st, red army 2nd, red army 3rd, International.


SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

1st Monday and 3rd Wednesday of every month: 18.00-20.00
GUO "secondary school №19 of Gomel", International street, 45, office of the Director

* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.

  

contact phone
32-00 29
e-mail: litvinova2711@tut.by

LITVINOVA NATALIA

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
Central electoral district No. 33

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

street: Kirova (house No. 9-19, 14-20, 21A, 23-33, 22-32A, 35-53), Farm (house No. 2-14a, 3, 5, 11, 13-29, 16-26, Irininskaya street Soviet (houses № 3-21, 2-30, 36, 38, 40, 41, 43, 45, 42-52), Pushkin, Artem, Bauman, Biletsky, zharkovskogo, Lange, Komsomol (house No. 1-5, 2, 6), the commune of Paris, Volotovsky, Karl Marx, Garden, SOSka, Hospital, Piedmont (house No. 3, 5), Port (house No. 1-53, 8, 8A, 8b, 10, 10A, 10B, 14), Artillery (house № 4);
pamphlets: Lenin, V. I. (house number 37-43, 24-32), Victory (house No. 3-7, 2-8);
lanes: Pushkin, Hospital 1, Hospital 2, Piedmont;
the area of the Rebellion.

SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

every 4th Wednesday of the month from 17.00 to 19.00,
GUO "secondary school №11 city of Gomel", zharkovskogo St., 19, office of the Director

* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.


  

contact phone
34-39-57
e-mail: deputat.komkov@tut.by

LUMPS SERGEY

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
Aviation constituency №34

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

street: the Revolutionary 2-I, Book (house No. 1A, 7, 7a, 9, 10-14), Soviet (the house № 54, 57-61A, 58-74, 63-87, 104 -116, 134, 134 (case 1), 136 , 136 (case 1, case 2, case 3), 138, 138 (building 1), 140, 142, 142-a, 158), Thalmann (home № 1-19, 2-12, 24A), khatayevich (house No. 3) Dokutovich (house No. 9-17, 6-8), Kirov (house No. 55-85, 87-133, 135-149, 146a), Novopolskaja (house No. 3-17, 2-16), Pesin (house No. 1-13, 6-40, 25-73, 42-78A), Rogachev (house No. 2, 2A, 2B, 2G, 4), Fedoseenko, Telegin (house No. 7-11, 2-4A, 6), the Eighth, the Borodin, Dindi (house No. 3, 5, 7, 7a, 9, 9 (case 1), Kozhara (home № 1, 3, 5, 11, 15), jubilee (house No. 15, 17), class (house No. 8-74, 39-67), Aircraft 1, Aircraft 2, Aircraft 3 (house No. 11, 15, 15A, 17, 17A, 19, 21, 23), Furmanov;
lane pesina;
passage of Ernst Thalmann.


SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

1st Wednesday of eachDogo of the month from 17.00 to 19.00
Hostel of JSC "8 Marta, building Book, 11, the head of the office

* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.

  

contact phone
53-10-22

SOLODKA TATIANA

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
Hotelissimo constituency number 35

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

street: golovatskogo (house number 21, 35, 37A, 122, 124, 126, 128), Aviation 3 (house No. 9, 9a, 13, 13A), Kozhara (house № 7), Krylov Landysheva, Piedmont (house No. 7-23, 4-16A, 53-75), Revolutionary 1-I, University, Chekhov (house No. 9a, 4-12, 11-21, 14-28), Book (house No. 11-21, 20-34), Port (house No. 12, 12A, 57, 57a, 57b, 59), Thalmann (house No. 21-43, 30-40), Mazurova (houses № 2, 4, 4 (building 2), 5, 6, 7, 8, 9 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 24, 26, 28), khatayevich (home № 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 41, 43, 45, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 61, 65, 67, 69, 71);
alleys: Novoprudski Revolutionary 1st-Revolutionary, 2nd, Revolutionary 3rd;
driveways: Novoprudskiy, Book


SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

1st Wednesday of each month from 17.00 to 19.00
ZHEU №25, street golovatsky, 104 a, office of the chief

* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.

  

contact phone
49 13 33

HOOK DMITRY RAZUMOVICH

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
Holovatsky constituency No. 36

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

street: golovatskogo (the house № 83, 87, 89, 89a, 91, 91A, 95, 96, 97, 98, 99, 100, 101, 103, 105A, 105б, 106, 107, 108, 109, 109г,109д, 110, 111, 111A, 112, 113, 114, 115, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120), Mazurova (home № 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50, 52, 54, 56, 58, 62, 62A, 64), Kozhara (house No. 51 (case 1, case 2, case 3, case 4), 55, 57).

SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

3rd Wednesday of each month from 17.00 to 19.00
ZHEU №25 CGROUP "Central", golovatskogo, 104 a, office of the chief

* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.


  

contact phone
34 64 77

OLD-WORLD PAUL A.

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
Borodino constituency No. 37

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

street: Mazurova (at No. 66, 66 (case 2), 68, 70, 70A, 72, 74, 76, 80, 82, 84, 86, 88, 90, 105, 107, 109, 109A, 111, 111A, 112, 113, 113а, 115, 117, 117a, 117б,117V, 117g, 119, 121, 121A, 123, 125, 125A, 127, 127a, 127b, 129, 129 (case 1, case 2), 131, 133), the Minister (the house № 51, 53, 59, 59 (building 1, building 2), 59A, 61, 63, 65), Borodina T. S. (home № 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20).


SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

3rd Wednesday of every month: 18.00-19.30
The ice Palace, the indoor "hockey Museum", 2 floor, ul. Mazurova., D. 110

* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.

  

contact phone
8 029 3333948

LYASHENKO ANDREY VLADIMIROVICH

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
at
Bryansk election district No. 38

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

street: Mazurova (house No. 59, 59 (building 2, building 3), 61, 63, 65, 67 (case 1, case 2), 69,71,73, 75 (building 1, building 2), 77, 77 (case 1), 81, 81A, 83, 85, 87, 99, 101, 101A, 103), golovatskii (home № 125, 127, 131, 133, 136, 138, 140), Chechersk (home № 10, 16, 18, 22, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36), Bryansk, Klinkovsky, Cherry, Staropoltavsky;
the Boulevard Newspapers Gomel truth
lanes: Staropoltavskiy 1st, Staropoltavskiy 2nd, Staropoltavskiy 3rd, Staropoltavskiy 4th.


SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

1st Tuesday of the month from 17.00 to 19.00
GUO "secondary school No. 72 of Gomel", Mazurova str., 77A, Director's office

 
* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.

  

contact phone
34-14-38

VLASOVA TATYANA MAKEYEVA

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
Of constituency No. 39

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

street: Checherskiy (home № 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35), the Makaenka (home № 5, 11, 15, 23, 23 (building 1), 25, 27 (case 1, case 2, case 3, case 4), 29, 33, 35), Sviridov (house No. 26, 28, 28 (building 1, case 2), 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48)


SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

4th Thursday of each month from 17.00 to 19.00
Library - branch №1. Melezh str Sviridov, d. 43, the office of the head

 
* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.

  

contact phone
30-15-59

ZHIDKOV OLEG NIKOLAEVICH

the Deputy of the Gomel city Council of deputies on 28 convocation
Olympic constituency No. 40

THE DISTRICT'S BOUNDARIES:

street: Sviridova (home № 30, 47, 49, 51, 53, 57, 57 (case 1), 59, 61, 63, 65, 69, 71, 73, 75, 77, 79, 81, 83, 85, 85 (case 1, case 2), 89, 91, 93, 95, 95 (case 1), 97), the Makaenka (home № 3, 7, 9, 13, 17, 17A, 17B, 21, 27), Chechersk (home № 42, 44, 46, 48, 50, 52, 54, 56, 58, 68 , 70, 72, 76, 78, 80, 84, 86, 88).

SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS AND REPRESENTATIVES OF LEGAL ENTITIES

1st Tuesday of the month from 17.30 to 18.30,
GUO "secondary school №66 in the city of Gomel", makayonok St., 19 the principal's office.

* The reception schedule may be changed due to a business trip, a vacation or illness of the Deputy.