Companies sports

THE ESTABLISHMENT OF THE SPORT UNDER THE JURISDICTION OF THE DEPARTMENT OF SPORTS AND TOURISM OF GOMEL CITY EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE

Name of institution

Address of the educational institution,

contact phone

The head of the educational institution

State institution

"Specialized children-youthful school of the Olympic reserve № 3 in chess"

Sovetskaya St., 11,

246050, Gomel,

tel: reception – (0232) 75 73 72

MEDVEDEV

Elena Leonidovna

State institution "City children and youth sports school № 6"

PR-t Rechitsa, 26,

246027, Gomel

tel: reception – tel: (0232) 56 40 83

SOCHIVKO

Yuri

D.

State institution

"Specialized children-youthful school of the Olympic reserve № 7"

Leningradskaya street, 39, 246021, Gomel,

reception(Fax) – tel: (0232) 55-97-54

MAKSIMENKO

Igor

O.

State institution

"Gomel city specialized children and youth school of Olympic reserve № 8"

Ilicha, 53 A, 246047,

Gomel,

tel: reception – reception – tel: (0232) 48 93 34/Fax: 34 47 99)

CANCERS

Oleg

I.

Specialized educational-sports institutions

"Detsko-youthful sports school of Boxing, the shooting in the city of Gomel"

street Youth,4,

246015, Gomel,

tel: reception – (0232) 25 06 69

WECLAWOWICZ Vyacheslav Olegovich

State institution "Specialized children-youthful school of Olympic reserve No. 6 at rowing in the city of Gomel"

meadow, 3A,

246000, Gomel,

reception – tel/Fax: (0232) 21 35 46)

SAZONOV

Vitaly

V.

The establishment of the "Gomel Central sports complex"

Rebellion, 1,

246022, Gomel,

tel: reception – (0232) 34-99-62)

HARE

Nicholas

G.

Open joint stock company "Gomel center of martial arts"

street Bochkina, 221,

246034, Gomel,

tel: reception – (0232) 35 00 12

MARTHIN

Sergey

V.

Communal sport unitary enterprise "Hockey club "Gomel"

St. 246006, Mazurova str., 112, Gomel,

phone-Fax: (0232) 33-99-76

USOVICH

Vitaly

Y.

Communal sport unitary enterprise "Club hockey"

Mazurova str., 110,

246006 Gomel,

tel: reception – (0232) 72 05 11

ROMANENKO

Yuri

I.

Communal sport unitary enterprise "Handball club "Gomel"

street of 50 years Gomselmash, 12,

246012, Gomel,

tel: reception – (0232) 22 78 64

PODOSINOV

Alexander

Aleksandrovich

State institution

"Fitness centre "Kostyukovka-sport"

246030, Gomel, ul. square,10,

reception – tel/Fax: (0232) 33 97 44

SHCHERBAKOV Anatoly Vladimirovich

The DEPARTMENT of sports AND TOURISM of ADMINISTRATION of RAILWAY AREA of GOMEL

246022, Victory square., 1, Gomel, reception – tel/Fax: (0232) 71 91 46
E-mail: otdel@jdroo.by

Companies sports

State institution "Specialized children-youthful school of the Olympic reserve No. 3 water Polo the city of Gomel"

(246028, St. 50 years BSSR, 4, Gomel, reception – tel/Fax: (0232) 60 51 72

E-mail: sdushor3@jdroo.by)

Director

Drums Pavel Vladimirovich

31 60 12

State institution "Specialized children-youthful school of Olympic reserve № 10 in handball"

(246007, street Soviet, 170, Gomel, reception – tel/Fax: (0232) 34 70 12

E-mail: sdushor10@.jdroo.by )

Director

Kardash, Anatoly Nikolaevich

34 70 12

The DEPARTMENT of SPORTS AND TOURISM of ADMINISTRATION of CENTRAL DISTRICT of GOMEL

246050 Irininskaya str., 9, Gomel, reception – tel/Fax: (0232) 74-25-72

Companies sports

State institution "Specialized children-youthful school of the Olympic reserve № 4 in the city of Gomel"

246017, St. Karpovich, 6, Gomel, phone/Fax 71-14-54

Director

Vaitekunas Viktoriya Vladimirovna

71 13 53